Rev. Peter Lyle, B.Ed., B.D.

Current Minister
Installed September 2002

Those who served us

Rev. Dr. Donald Watt

Rev. Dr. Donald James Watts, B.Sc., B.D., Ph.D

Clerk Designate
Installed 16 January 1980, left [appointed Clerk-Designate] 2 September 2001.

Rev. William Erskine, M.A.

Minister
Ordained 23 January 1941, retired 25 February 1978
Scroll to Top